Live Sport Streams

18:30 soccer Huddersfield Town - Bournemouth
16:00 soccer Cremonese - Empoli
14:49 tennis Dimitrov, Grigor - Struff, Jan-Lennard
14:20 tennis Tsitsipas, Stefanos - Karatsev, Aslan
21:00 soccer Chelsea - FC Porto
21:00 soccer Paris SG - Bayern München
18:15 tennis Parks, Alycia - Min, Grace
18:15 tennis Kovinic, Danka - Tomova, Viktoriya
18:15 soccer Marseille (Fints) Esports - Manchester City (Rattata 522) Esports
18:08 tennis Meister, Nicolas - Cassone, Murphy
18:00 tennis Kwiatkowski, Thai-Son - Celikbilek, Altug
18:00 soccer Michigan Stars FC - San Diego 1904
18:00 basketball BC Rytas Vilnius - Skycop Prienai
18:00 tennis Kwiatkowski, Thai-Son - Blanch, Ulises
18:00 soccer Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucureşti
17:54 tennis Gunneswaran, Prajnesh - Ebden, Matthew
17:50 soccer Borussia Dortmund (Confession) Esports - As Roma (xavi Iniestavic) Esports
17:38 tennis Masur, Daniel - Halys, Quentin
17:25 soccer Marseille (Fints) Esports - Real Madrid (Arukonda) Esports
17:24 tennis Collarini, Andrea - Giustino, Lorenzo
17:22 tennis Polansky, Peter - Uchiyama, Yasutaka
17:21 tennis Khan, Zane - King, Kevin
17:15 others Malinina, Natalia - Skachkova, Irina
17:15 basketball BC Dzūkija - Žalgiris Kaunas
17:00 others Zabrodin, Andrey - Kolmin, Alexander
17:00 tennis Yafan Wang - Sharma, Astra
17:00 tennis Liu, Claire - Sanders, Storm
17:00 handball RK Eurofarm Rabotnik - HC PPD Zagreb
17:00 soccer Manchester City (Rattata 522) Esports - Borussia Dortmund (Confession) Esports
16:45 tennis Bynoe, Evan - Ribeiro Lago, Elio Jose
16:45 others Gerasimov, Anton - Davydov, Maksim Shukrodinovich
16:37 tennis Gojo, B/Serdarusic, N - Golubev, A/Nedovyesov, A
16:35 soccer As Roma (xavi Iniestavic) Esports - Marseille (Fints) Esports
16:30 tennis Esteve Lobato, Eduard - Merida Aguilar, Daniel
16:28 tennis Krajinovic, Filip - Basilashvili, Nikoloz
16:25 tennis Travaglia, Stefano - Carreno Busta, Pablo
16:18 tennis Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro - Berrettini, Matteo
16:15 others Skachkova, Irina - Golubeva, Anastasiya
16:10 soccer Real Madrid (Arukonda) Esports - Borussia Dortmund (Confession) Esports
16:00 others Kolmin, Alexander - Kim Sen Ir
15:55 tennis Harrison, Christian - McDonald, Mackenzie
15:51 tennis Menezes, Joao - Kudla, Denis
15:50 tennis Sonego, Lorenzo - Fucsovics, Marton
15:47 tennis Zuk, Kacper - Rosol, Lukas
15:45 soccer As Roma (xavi Iniestavic) Esports - Manchester City (Rattata 522) Esports
15:43 tennis Khachanov, Karen - Djere, Laslo
15:39 tennis Torpegaard, Mikael - Cid Subervi, Roberto
15:21 tennis Basic, Mirza - Istomin, Denis
18:30 soccer Huddersfield Town - Bournemouth
16:00 soccer Cremonese - Empoli
14:49 tennis Dimitrov, Grigor - Struff, Jan-Lennard
14:20 tennis Tsitsipas, Stefanos - Karatsev, Aslan
19:00 hockey Västerviks IK - Timrå IK
19:00 hockey Frölunda Indians - Rögle BK
19:00 hockey Färjestads BK - Växjö
19:00 basketball Syntainics MBC - BG Göttingen
19:00 basketball Medi Bayreuth - Ratiopharm Ulm
19:00 basketball Pinheiros Sky - Campo Mourão
19:00 soccer Spain (W) - Mexico (W)
19:00 soccer GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborgs IF
19:00 soccer Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee FC
18:45 handball IFK Kristianstad - Magdeburg SC
18:45 handball GOG Håndbold - Wisła Płock
18:45 handball Chekhovski Medvedi Moscow - Rhein-Neckar Löwen
18:30 hockey Augsburger Panther - Düsseldorfer EG
18:30 basketball Telekom Baskets Bonn - FC Bayern München
18:00 hockey Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan
21:00 soccer Chelsea - FC Porto
21:00 soccer Paris SG - Bayern München
18:00 hockey Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan
18:00 hockey Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan
16:00 soccer Cremonese - Empoli
19:00 hockey Västerviks IK - Timrå IK
19:00 hockey Frölunda Indians - Rögle BK
19:00 hockey Färjestads BK - Växjö
19:00 basketball Syntainics MBC - BG Göttingen
19:00 basketball Medi Bayreuth - Ratiopharm Ulm
19:00 basketball Pinheiros Sky - Campo Mourão
19:00 soccer Spain (W) - Mexico (W)
19:00 soccer GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborgs IF
19:00 soccer Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee FC
18:45 handball IFK Kristianstad - Magdeburg SC
18:45 handball GOG Håndbold - Wisła Płock
18:45 handball Chekhovski Medvedi Moscow - Rhein-Neckar Löwen
18:30 hockey Augsburger Panther - Düsseldorfer EG
18:30 basketball Telekom Baskets Bonn - FC Bayern München
18:00 hockey Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan

Sport streaming



We love sport as much as we love our visitors. This love is transformed into user friendly website sportslemons.eu with minimal advertising and maximum variety of sports you can watch.