Live Sport Streams

01:00 soccer Esporte Clube São Luiz-RS - Bento Gonçalves-RS
22:00 tennis Nadal, Rafael - Federer, Roger
23:39 tennis Martinez, L D/Rodriguez, C - Lammons, N/Withrow, J
21:30 basketball Paris Basket - Budućnost Podgorica
22:10 soccer Marseille - Paris SG
22:10 soccer Marseille - Paris SG
22:00 tennis Nadal, Rafael - Federer, Roger
21:30 basketball Germani Basket Brescia - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
21:30 basketball London Lions - Hamburg Towers
21:30 volleyball Imoco Volley Conegliano (W) - Developres BELLA DOLINA Rzeszów (W)
21:30 basketball London Lions - Hamburg Towers
22:00 soccer Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen
22:00 soccer Sporting CP (W) - Benfica (W)
21:30 basketball Germani Basket Brescia - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
21:45 soccer Dundee FC - Raith Rovers
21:45 soccer Dundee FC - Raith Rovers
22:00 soccer Sporting CP (W) - Benfica (W)
21:30 basketball Germani Basket Brescia - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
00:30 soccer Bragantino-SP - São Paulo-SP
22:10 soccer Marseille - Paris SG
22:23 tennis Murray, J/Venus, M - O'Mara, J/Smith, J-P
21:30 basketball Paris Basket - Budućnost Podgorica
21:30 basketball Paris Basket - Budućnost Podgorica
21:25 tennis Potapova, Anastasia - Niemeier, Jule
21:30 basketball Germani Basket Brescia - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
21:30 basketball Unicaja Málaga - Galatasaray S.K.
01:00 soccer Santa Cruz-PE - Fluminense-PI
01:00 basketball Platense - Ciclista Olímpico
22:45 soccer Académico Viseu - FC Porto
21:45 soccer Dundee FC - Raith Rovers
21:30 basketball London Lions - Hamburg Towers
01:00 soccer Cianorte-PR - Athletico Paranaense-PR
23:53 tennis Davis, Germany - Madatali, Ariel
21:30 basketball Unicaja Málaga - Galatasaray S.K.
21:30 basketball Paris Basket - Budućnost Podgorica
22:00 soccer Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen
22:45 soccer Académico Viseu - FC Porto
00:15 soccer Maringá-PR - Azuriz FC
22:10 soccer Marseille - Paris SG
22:10 soccer Marseille - Paris SG
01:00 soccer Santa Cruz-PE - Fluminense-PI
22:10 soccer Marseille - Paris SG
22:10 soccer Marseille - Paris SG
21:45 soccer Dundee FC - Raith Rovers
22:00 soccer Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen
22:10 soccer Marseille - Paris SG
22:10 soccer Marseille - Paris SG
22:00 soccer Sporting CP (W) - Benfica (W)
22:00 soccer Sporting CP (W) - Benfica (W)
22:45 soccer Académico Viseu - FC Porto
22:00 soccer Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen
01:00 soccer Santa Cruz-PE - Fluminense-PI
22:10 soccer Marseille - Paris SG
21:30 basketball London Lions - Hamburg Towers
00:30 soccer Noroeste-SP - Lemense -SP
01:00 soccer São Caetano-SP - Velo Clube-SP
22:00 soccer Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen
00:30 soccer Bragantino-SP - São Paulo-SP
23:45 soccer Estudiantes La Plata - CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)
01:00 basketball Army Black Knights - Loyola Maryland Greyhounds
22:45 soccer Académico Viseu - FC Porto
22:00 soccer Sporting CP (W) - Benfica (W)
21:45 soccer Dundee FC - Raith Rovers
22:50 tennis Bagnis, Facundo - Cecchinato, Marco
01:00 soccer Taubaté-SP - Portuguesa Santista-SP
22:45 soccer Académico Viseu - FC Porto
21:30 basketball Germani Basket Brescia - Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
22:00 soccer Sporting CP (W) - Benfica (W)
00:01 others Otago Volts - Northern Districts
23:45 soccer Estudiantes La Plata - CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)
23:45 soccer Estudiantes La Plata - CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)
22:00 soccer Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen
00:15 soccer Operário-PR - Rio Branco-PR
00:00 soccer Oeste-SP - XV de Piracicaba-SP
23:00 tennis Otte, Oscar - Eubanks, Christopher
22:45 soccer Académico Viseu - FC Porto
00:30 soccer Bragantino-SP - São Paulo-SP
21:30 soccer Winterthur - Servette
01:00 soccer Santa Cruz-PE - Fluminense-PI
01:00 basketball Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba - Peñarol Montevideo
00:44 tennis Dellien, Hugo - Cachin, Pedro
21:30 basketball Paris Basket - Budućnost Podgorica
01:00 basketball Army Black Knights - Loyola Maryland Greyhounds
01:00 soccer Santa Cruz-PE - Fluminense-PI
00:30 soccer Bragantino-SP - São Paulo-SP
00:30 soccer Bragantino-SP - São Paulo-SP
22:45 soccer Académico Viseu - FC Porto
00:30 soccer Bragantino-SP - São Paulo-SP
23:45 soccer Estudiantes La Plata - CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)
21:45 soccer Dundee FC - Raith Rovers
22:45 soccer Académico Viseu - FC Porto
22:50 tennis Bagnis, Facundo - Cecchinato, Marco
21:30 basketball London Lions - Hamburg Towers

Sport streaming



We love sport as much as we love our visitors. This love is transformed into user friendly website sportslemons.eu with minimal advertising and maximum variety of sports you can watch.